Login

Sign Up

After creating an account, you'll be able to track your payment status, track the confirmation and you can also rate the tour after you finished the tour.
Username*
Password*
Confirm Password*
First Name*
Last Name*
Email*
Phone*
Country*
 

* Creating an account means you're okay with our Terms of Service and Privacy Statement.

Already a member?

Login

Login

Sign Up

After creating an account, you'll be able to track your payment status, track the confirmation and you can also rate the tour after you finished the tour.
Username*
Password*
Confirm Password*
First Name*
Last Name*
Email*
Phone*
Country*
 

* Creating an account means you're okay with our Terms of Service and Privacy Statement.

Already a member?

Login

90-Days Dubai (UAE) Visa

0
Price
From999 AED
Price
From999 AED
Full Name*
Email Address*
Contact Number*
Your Enquiry*

Save To Wish List

Adding item to wishlist requires an account

7904

Why Book With Us?

  • No-hassle best price guarantee
  • Customer care available 24/7
  • Hand-picked Tours & Activities
  • Free Travel guidance

Get a Question?

Do not hesitate to give us a call. We are an expert team and we are happy to talk to you.

00971 435 75 404

Inquiries@tabeertours.com

Tour Details

What if you get a chance to stay with your loved ones for a longer period of time? Great isn’t it? This long term visa gives you an opportunity to do so. It is the best option for the ones who would like to spend a long vacation. You also have an option of applying for a single or multiple entry, depending on your preferences.

 WHAT DO I NEED TO APPLY?

 Visitor’s documents:

  • Passport with front and back pages.
  • Passport size photograph with a white background
  • Exit stamp on the passport if you have visited UAE before.

Guarantor’s documents:

  • Copy of the guarantor’s passport (front and back pages)
  • Copy of the guarantor’s Emirates ID (Front and back)
  • If the visitor is your spouse, the same must be mentioned on the guarantor’s passport.

*An additional security of up to AED 6,000 maybe be required to be given for certain nationalities. 
NOTE: The validity of the passport of both the guarantor and the visitor needs to be of minimum 6 months.

Price Includes

  • Consulate Fees
  • Service Charges
Additional Information

Terms & Conditions

  • Visa Approval is up to immigration only.
  • Visa process will begin only once all the required documents are complete. 
  • We recommend that all passengers should enter the country within 14 days of the issuance of the visa.
  • All visa applications and charges depend on the nationality of the said passenger. 
  • In case of any rejection, Tabeer is not responsible for the application charge.
  • If a person does not leave UAE within the required time as per their visa, then all the fines will be paid by the Applicant / Guarantor of Applicant.
  • In case of all kind of overstays or absconding of the applicant, all the fines will be paid by Applicant / Guarantor of the applicant.

 

Photos
8 travellers are considering this tour right now!