14-Days Dubai (UAE) Visa

Starting From

352.58AED

Description

Have you been planning to visit the UAE or expecting your family to be here for a vacation? You can now process your visa with Tabeer Tourism.

WHAT DO I NEED TO APPLY?

  • A copy of the guarantor’s passport
  • A copy of the guarantor’s Emirates ID
  • Visitor’s passport copy (first and last page)
  • Passport sized photo taken with a white background
  • Visitor’s passport to be valid for a minimum of 6 months
  • If the visitor is your spouse, the same must be mentioned on your passport

*An additional security of up to AED 6,000 maybe be required to be given for certain visitors. 

 

Inclusions

UAE - Single Entry - 14-Days Tourist Visa

  • Consulate Fees
  • Service Charges
Additional Info

Terms & Conditions

  • Visa Approval is up to immigration only.
  • In case of any rejection, Tabeer is not responsible for the application charge.
  • If a person does not leave UAE within the required time as per their visa, then all the fines will be paid by the Applicant / Sponsor of Applicant.
  • In case of all kind of over stays or absconding of applicant, all the fines will be paid by Applicant / Sponsor of application.

 

Book this package now